1 |
Kiama Downs SLSC |
Red
|
Troy Kirkby, Nathan Foster, Sienna Camilleri
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team B
|
Robert Shillam, Christopher Feltham, Logan Feltham
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Kiama Downs SLSC |
Black
|
Stephen Strong, Alex Rainford, Jessie Pill
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Tony Hawk
|
David Callan, Shaun Sursok, Jessica Way
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
1 |
Nobbys SLSC (NSW) |
Gordon
|
Allan Gordon, David Martin, Coco Aislabie
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
1 |
Broadbeach SLSC |
Team C
|
Nathan Fife, Darcy Abbott, Emily Pade
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
2 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Gareth Evans, Trent Cannon, Amy Miller
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Thirroul SLSC |
Newcastle Beaches
|
Ian Wood, Stephen Cook, Kyle Wood
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Forster SLSC |
Dive and slide
|
Simon Lee, Alanna Quinn, Brad Verdich
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kawana Waters SLSC |
Team B
|
Ryan Gaylard, Michelle Collins, Chris Lowe
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Caves Beach SLSC |
Caves Black
|
Scott Bryant, Phill Walmsley, Samantha Bryant
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Team A
|
Megan Bulley, Cameron Rapley, Todd Bartle
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Thirroul SLSC |
AKA beaches
|
Andrew Turner, Kyle Mathiesen, Nadine Egan-Scott
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Broadbeach SLSC |
Team D
|
Benjamin Wilson, Ashley Pade, Joshua Mabin
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Broadbeach SLSC |
Team B
|
Darryl Bremner, Jodie Clark, Christopher Fisher
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team A
|
Peter Graham, Kassity Campbell, Nicholas Campbell
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Coolum Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Michael Stokes, Liam Clarke, Mark Quinlivan
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Coogee SLSC (NSW) |
In Duck We Trust
|
Philip Guiney, Padraig Crudden, Mina Louise Brcic
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team A
|
Scott Wheeler, Anthony Edser, Isabelle Taylor
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bondi Surf Bathers LSC |
Team A
|
Ronald Krite, Damien Woods, Isabelle Heazlewood
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Old Mate
|
Jayson Elkins, Jade Larach, Adrian Halliday
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Newport SLSC |
Gold
|
Guyren Smith, Siobhan Cooper, Matthew Edwards
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Broadbeach SLSC |
Team A
|
Luke Ryan, Eden Crooks, Paul Ryan
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kawana Waters SLSC |
Team A
|
Scott Brydson, Damian Collins, Lara Cammack
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bondi Surf Bathers LSC |
Backpackers
|
Nicole Krite, Rene Prochnow, Richard Hamilton
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Elwood LSC |
Team A
|
Michael Corrigan, David Rylance, Georgie Park-Beard
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team A
|
Luke Smith, Werner Piehler, Hannah Van Den Broek
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Aldinga Bay SLSC |
Team A
|
Kristen Rothwell, Simon ROTHWELL, Scott AXTON
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
5 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team A
|
Dean Weatherhog, David Nelson, Deon Nelson
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Caves Beach SLSC |
Caves Maroon
|
Taylor Bryant, Dean Bowmaker, Steve Smith
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kawana Waters SLSC |
Team C
|
Kane Domio, Karlee Bryant, Adam Gardner
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Sobb
|
Anthony Sobb, Louis Sobb, Mitchell Correia
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team A
|
Michael Wardle, Scott McElwaine, Hope Rees
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Coolum Beach SLSC |
Team B
|
Alastair Mcgregor, Ben Campbell, Robert (Jason) Brown
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Coogee SLSC (NSW) |
Pistol Knight
|
Gordon Manuel, Scott A Parker, Aidyn tran
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Team B
|
Clayton Millar, Edgar Coello, Rochelle Villemin
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
7 |
Caves Beach SLSC |
Caves White
|
Danielle Hallett, Jason Gay, Malcolm Ingram
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Kirra SLSC |
Team B
|
Anthony Cassone, Zara Doyle, David Holzheimer
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Kirra SLSC |
Team A
|
Shiloh Young, Michael Delahunt, Noel Clemson
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
7 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Pappa Lewis
|
Ryan Goodwin, Scott Lewis, Graeme Lanham
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mudjimba SLSC |
Team B
|
Karyn Cook, Russell Cook, Andrew Craig
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
7 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Real thing
|
Roger Stimson, Bronte Bagala, Bruce Moy
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
8 |
Mudjimba SLSC |
Team A
|
Willow Smith, Steven Jeisman, Phillip Burke
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Dicky Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Roger Allwright, Rowan Holland, Zoe Riseley
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Nobbys SLSC (NSW) |
Bobsy Twins
|
Luke Ryan, Brad Thomas, Ella Gordon
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
8 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team B
|
Shane Baird, Casey Richards, John Scott
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
8 |
Southport SLSC (QLD) |
Team A
|
Dale McVeigh, Aislinn Neville, Michael Landon
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|